The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 18
Final
at Running Room Grand Prix #1 (North)
Hosted by Concordia University of Edmonton
Sat Sep 18
Final
vs. Medicine Hat College L, 6-4
Fri Sep 24
Final
at The King's University W, 71-62
Fri Sep 24
Final
at The King's University W, 80-60
Sat Sep 25
Final
at Olds College L, 4-2
Sat Sep 25
Final
vs. Vikings Alumni W, 101-89
Sun Sep 26
Final
at SAIT L, 7-1
Sun Sep 26
Final
vs. Lakeland College L, 2-1
25-18, 22-25, 15-11
Sun Sep 26
Final
vs. Lakeland College L, 2-1
25-22, 22-25, 15-10
Sat Oct 02
Final
at Running Room Grand Prix #2
Hosted by University of Alberta - Augustana
Sat Oct 02
Final
vs. Red Deer Polytechnic L, 8-1
Sat Oct 02
Final
at Lakeland College W, 3-2
25-13, 23-25, 25-16, 23-25, 11-15
Sat Oct 02
Cancelled
vs. GPRC
@ Lakeland College
Sat Oct 02
Final
vs. Red Deer Polytechnic W, 67-63
Sat Oct 02
Final
at Lakeland College L, 3-0
25-21, 25-17, 25-23
Sat Oct 02
Cancelled
vs. GPRC
@ Lakeland College
Sat Oct 02
Final
vs. Red Deer Polytechnic W, 67-50
Sun Oct 03
Final
at Lakeland College L, 4-0
25-16, 25-16, 25-23, 25- 20
Sun Oct 03
Final
at Lakeland College W, 3-1
20-25, 16-25, 25-23, 24-26
Fri Oct 08
Final
at Red Deer Polytechnic W, 2-0
Sat Oct 09
Final
vs. Ambrose W, 1-0
Sat Oct 09
Final
at Red Deer Polytechnic W, 79-46
Sat Oct 09
Final
at Red Deer Polytechnic W, 81-69
Sun Oct 10
Final
at Lethbridge College L, 6-1
Fri Oct 15
Final
at Red Deer College L, 7-3
South Game 1
Fri Oct 15
Final
vs. Edge Prep School W, 76-55
Fri Oct 15
Final
at NAIT L, 6-3
Sat Oct 16
2:00 PM
at Running Room Grand Prix #3
Hosted by St. Mary's University
Sat Oct 16
Final
vs. St. Mary's University L, 71-61
Sat Oct 16
Final
vs. Lakeland College L, 70-69
Sat Oct 16
Final
vs. Lakeland College W, 74-63
Sat Oct 16
Final
at The King's University L, 3-0
26-24, 25-17, 25-19
Sat Oct 23
Final - OT
at Concordia University of Edmonton W, 6-5
Fri Oct 29
Final
vs. The King's University L, 3-1
25-16, 19-25, 25-18, 25-18
Fri Oct 29
Final
at Concordia University of Edmonton L, 8-1
Sat Oct 30
2:00 PM
at ACAC Cross-Country Running Championship
Hosted by University of Alberta - Augustana
Sat Oct 30
Final
vs. Ambrose University W, 3-0
20-25, 19-25, 23-25
Sat Oct 30
Final
vs. Ambrose University W, 96-75
Sat Oct 30
Final
vs. Ambrose University W, 80-61
Fri Nov 05
Final
at Red Deer Polytechnic L, 3-0
25-17, 25-17, 25-21
Fri Nov 05
Final
at Red Deer Polytechnic L, 3-1
25-15, 30-28, 22-25, 25-20
Sat Nov 06
Final
at The King's University L, 3-1
25-18, 25-23, 23-25, 27-25
Sat Nov 06
Final
vs. Red Deer Polytechnic L, 3-0
25-13, 25-9, 25-15
Sat Nov 06
Final
vs. Red Deer Polytechnic W, 3-1
20-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-15
Fri Nov 12
Final
vs. GPRC W, 93-82
Fri Nov 12
Final
at GPRC W, 3-0
16:25, 19:25, 22:25
Fri Nov 12
Final
vs. Concordia University of Edmonton L, 4-1
Fri Nov 12
Final
vs. GPRC W, 80-42
Fri Nov 12
Final
at GPRC W, 3-0
22:25, 9:25, 16:25
Sun Nov 14
Final
at GPRC L, 75-69
Sun Nov 14
Final
vs. GPRC L, 3-1
25-18, 25-19, 18-25, 25-20
Sun Nov 14
Final
at GPRC W, 84-59
Sun Nov 14
Final
vs. GPRC W, 3-0
25-15, 25-21, 25-16
Fri Nov 19
Final
vs. NAIT W, 86-57
Fri Nov 19
Final
at NAIT L, 3-0
25-19, 25-15, 25-18
Fri Nov 19
Final
vs. SAIT L, 5-3
Fri Nov 19
Final
vs. NAIT W, 72-64
Fri Nov 19
Final
at NAIT W, 3-1
25-23, 25-20, 21-25, 25-17
Sat Nov 20
Final
at NAIT W, 88-79
Sat Nov 20
Final
at NAIT L, 72-64
Sat Nov 20
Final
vs. NAIT L, 3-1
25-20, 25-22, 16-25, 25-14
Sat Nov 20
Final
vs. NAIT W, 3-1
23-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-11
Fri Nov 26
Final
at Portage College W, 4-3
Limited spectators to 1/3 capacity.
Fri Dec 03
6:00 PM
vs. The King's University
Fri Dec 03
7:30 PM
vs. NAIT
Fri Dec 03
8:00 PM
vs. The King's University
Sat Dec 04
6:00 PM
at Lakeland College
Sat Dec 04
8:00 PM
at Lakeland College
Sun Dec 05
1:00 PM
vs. GPRC
Sun Dec 05
3:00 PM
vs. GPRC
Sun Dec 05
6:00 PM
vs. Concordia University of Edmonton
Fri Jan 14
6:00 PM
at The King's University
Fri Jan 14
6:00 PM
vs. The King's University
Fri Jan 14
7:00 PM
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Fri Jan 14
8:00 PM
at The King's University
Fri Jan 14
8:00 PM
vs. The King's University
Sat Jan 15
6:00 PM
at The King's University
Sat Jan 15
8:00 PM
at The King's University
Fri Jan 21
6:00 PM
at Keyano College
Fri Jan 21
6:00 PM
vs. Keyano College
Fri Jan 21
7:30 PM
vs. Portage College
Fri Jan 21
8:00 PM
at Keyano College
Fri Jan 21
8:00 PM
vs. Keyano College
Sat Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Portage College
Sun Jan 23
6:00 PM
vs. Keyano College
Sun Jan 23
6:00 PM
at Keyano College
Sun Jan 23
8:00 PM
vs. Keyano College
Sun Jan 23
8:00 PM
at Keyano College
Fri Jan 28
6:00 PM
vs. Lakeland College
Fri Jan 28
6:00 PM
at Lakeland College
Fri Jan 28
8:00 PM
vs. Lakeland College
Fri Jan 28
8:00 PM
at Lakeland College
Sat Jan 29
6:00 PM
at Lakeland College
Sat Jan 29
6:00 PM
vs. Lakeland College
Sat Jan 29
8:00 PM
at Lakeland College
Sat Jan 29
8:00 PM
vs. Lakeland College
Fri Feb 04
6:00 PM
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Fri Feb 04
6:00 PM
vs. Concordia University of Edmonton
Fri Feb 04
7:00 PM
at Briercrest College
Fri Feb 04
8:00 PM
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Fri Feb 04
8:00 PM
vs. Concordia University of Edmonton
Sat Feb 05
2:30 PM
at Briercrest College
Sat Feb 05
6:00 PM
vs. Concordia University of Edmonton
Sat Feb 05
6:00 PM
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Sat Feb 05
8:00 PM
vs. Concordia University of Edmonton
Sat Feb 05
8:00 PM
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Fri Feb 11
6:00 PM
vs. Keyano College
Fri Feb 11
6:00 PM
at Keyano College
Fri Feb 11
7:30 PM
vs. SAIT
Fri Feb 11
8:00 PM
vs. Keyano College
Fri Feb 11
8:00 PM
at Keyano College
Sat Feb 12
7:00 PM
at SAIT
Sun Feb 13
6:00 PM
at NAIT
Sun Feb 13
6:00 PM
vs. NAIT
Sun Feb 13
8:00 PM
at NAIT
Sun Feb 13
8:00 PM
vs. NAIT
Fri Feb 18
6:00 PM
vs. Lakeland College
Fri Feb 18
7:30 PM
vs. NAIT
Fri Feb 18
8:00 PM
vs. Lakeland College
Sat Feb 19
6:00 PM
at NAIT
Sun Feb 20
6:00 PM
at GPRC
Sun Feb 20
8:00 PM
at GPRC
Fri Feb 25
7:30 PM
vs. Red Deer Polytechnic
Sat Feb 26
7:00 PM
at Red Deer Polytechnic
No Event
View Full Schedule

Facebook

Adopt A Viking

Sponsors